Whistle

Mosul

Mosul

Iraq Stars League — Season 2026-2027

17
Position
8
Pts
9
P
2
W
2
D
5
L
9
GF
15
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Karma972023
2Al-Zawraa953118
3Erbil953118
4Newroz1053218
5Al-Naft953118
6Al-Shorta944116
7Al-Talaba1035214
8Duhok926112
9Al-Minaa1033412
10Diyala1033412
11Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya925211
12Al-Jolan925211
13Zakho92349
14Al-Gharraf102359
15Ghaz Al-Shamal91538
16Al-Kahrabaa101548
17Mosul92258
18Naft Maysan101548
19Al-Karkh92167
20Karbala101366

Iraq Stars League — Season 2025-2026

13
Position
47
Pts
38
P
11
W
14
D
13
L
46
GF
49
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya38278389
2Al-Shorta38257682
3Erbil382310579
4Al-Zawraa381715666
5Al-Karma381714765
6Al-Talaba381811965
7Al-Karkh3816121060
8Newroz381661654
9Zakho3814111353
10Duhok3813111450
11Al-Naft3811151248
12Diyala381391648
13Mosul3811141347
14Al-Gharraf3811111644
15Al-Minaa3810121642
16Naft Maysan381191842
17Al-Kahrabaa381252141
18Amanat Baghdad381072137
19Al-Najaf38742725
20Al-Qasim3805335
You're offline — data shown may be outdated