Whistle

Al-Karma

Ramadi

Iraq Stars League — Season 2026-2027

1
Position
23
Pts
9
P
7
W
2
D
0
L
17
GF
7
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Karma972023
2Al-Zawraa953118
3Erbil953118
4Newroz1053218
5Al-Naft953118
6Al-Shorta944116
7Al-Talaba1035214
8Duhok926112
9Al-Minaa1033412
10Diyala1033412
11Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya925211
12Al-Jolan925211
13Zakho92349
14Al-Gharraf102359
15Ghaz Al-Shamal91538
16Al-Kahrabaa101548
17Mosul92258
18Naft Maysan101548
19Al-Karkh92167
20Karbala101366

Iraq Stars League — Season 2025-2026

5
Position
65
Pts
38
P
17
W
14
D
7
L
53
GF
26
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya38278389
2Al-Shorta38257682
3Erbil382310579
4Al-Zawraa381715666
5Al-Karma381714765
6Al-Talaba381811965
7Al-Karkh3816121060
8Newroz381661654
9Zakho3814111353
10Duhok3813111450
11Al-Naft3811151248
12Diyala381391648
13Mosul3811141347
14Al-Gharraf3811111644
15Al-Minaa3810121642
16Naft Maysan381191842
17Al-Kahrabaa381252141
18Amanat Baghdad381072137
19Al-Najaf38742725
20Al-Qasim3805335

Iraq Stars League — Season 2024-2025

8
Position
56
Pts
38
P
15
W
11
D
12
L
43
GF
35
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Shorta38269387
2Al-Zawraa38238777
3Zakho382011771
4Al-Talaba381891163
5Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya381791260
6Al-Naft381514959
7Duhok381691357
8Al-Karma3815111256
9Newroz3814111353
10Al-Qasim3813131252
11Naft Maysan381491551
12Erbil381551850
13Al-Kahrabaa3812131349
14Al-Karkh3812101646
15Al-Najaf3811131446
16Al-Minaa3811101743
17Diyala3810111741
18Naft Al-Basra38892133
19Al-Hudood38822826
20Karbala384102422
You're offline — data shown may be outdated