Whistle
Iraq Stars League
Al-Zawraa
4 - 0FT
Naft Maysan

Match Events

Loay Al Ani⚽15'
Mohammad Qasem⚽41'
H. Ahmed⚽45'
Y. Aziz⚽70'

Team form

Naft Maysan
0-00-00-20-22-1

Table

#TeamPWDL+/-Pts
1Al-Karma9720+1023
2Al-Zawraa9531+918
3Erbil9531+918
4Newroz10532+818
5Al-Naft9531+618
6Al-Shorta9441+516
7Al-Talaba10352+014
8Duhok9261+312
9Al-Minaa10334-212
10Diyala10334-112
11Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya9252+211
12Al-Jolan9252-111
13Zakho9234-59
14Al-Gharraf10235-79
15Ghaz Al-Shamal9153-38
16Al-Kahrabaa10154-58
17Mosul9225-68
18Naft Maysan10154-78
19Al-Karkh9216-57
20Karbala10136-106

Head to head

You're offline — data shown may be outdated