Whistle

Al-Faisaly

Amman

Jordan Pro League — Season 2026-2027

1
Position
10
Pts
4
P
3
W
1
D
0
L
7
GF
0
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Faisaly431010
2Al-Jazeera52218
3Al-Ramtha42208
4Al-Baqa'a52218
5Al-Wehdat41215
6Al-Salt51225
7Al-Hussein41215
8Doqarah51134
9Al-Arabi51134
10Shabab Al-Ordon50323

Jordan Pro League — Season 2025-2026

2
Position
57
Pts
27
P
17
W
6
D
4
L
52
GF
24
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hussein27186360
2Al-Faisaly27176457
3Al-Wehdat27166554
4Al-Ramtha27139548
5Al-Salt27971134
6Al-Jazeera27871231
7Shabab Al-Ordon27781229
8Al-Baqa'a27771328
9Al-Ahli27591324
10Sama Al-Sarhan2713236

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Ersan15
  2. 2M. Al Hallaq6
  3. 3L. Erwin6
  4. 4M. Al Attar5
  5. 5K. Mohannad4

Yellow cards

  1. 1M. Hamrouni1
  2. 2M. Al Hallaq1

Red cards

  1. 1M. Hamrouni1
  2. 2M. Al Hallaq1
  3. 3K. Zakaria1

Jordan Pro League — Season 2024-2025

3
Position
39
Pts
22
P
9
W
12
D
1
L
30
GF
16
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hussein22165153
2Al-Wehdat22164252
3Al-Faisaly22912139
4Al-Ramtha2296733
5Al-Salt2295832
6Al-Jazeera2286830
7Al-Ahli22751026
8Shabab Al-Ordon22741125
9Al-Sareeh2249921
10Shabab Al-Aqaba22551220
11Ma'an22531418
12Moghayer Al-Sarhan22341513

Jordan Pro League — Season 2023-2024

2
Position
57
Pts
22
P
18
W
3
D
1
L
63
GF
14
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hussein22192159
2Al-Faisaly22183157
3Al-Wehdat22146248
4Al-Ramtha22112935
5Al-Salt22911228
6Ma'an22751026
7Shabab Al-Aqaba2267925
8Shabab Al-Ordon22711422
9Moghayer Al-Sarhan22631321
10Al-Ahli22551220
11Sahab22461218
12Al-Jalil22191212

Jordan Pro League — Season 2022-2023

1
Position
51
Pts
22
P
15
W
6
D
1
L
46
GF
12
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Faisaly22156151
2Al-Wehdat22155250
3Al-Hussein22155250
4Shabab Al-Ordon22103933
5Shabab Al-Aqaba2287731
6Al-Ramtha22751026
7Ma'an22741125
8Sahab2259824
9Al-Salt22661024
10Moghayer Al-Sarhan22471119
11Al-Sareeh22521517
12Al-Jazeera22351414
You're offline — data shown may be outdated