Whistle

Al-Baqa'a

Amman

Jordan Pro League — Season 2026-2027

4
Position
8
Pts
5
P
2
W
2
D
1
L
4
GF
4
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Faisaly431010
2Al-Jazeera52218
3Al-Ramtha42208
4Al-Baqa'a52218
5Al-Wehdat41215
6Al-Salt51225
7Al-Hussein41215
8Doqarah51134
9Al-Arabi51134
10Shabab Al-Ordon50323

Jordan Pro League — Season 2025-2026

8
Position
28
Pts
27
P
7
W
7
D
13
L
41
GF
66
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hussein27186360
2Al-Faisaly27176457
3Al-Wehdat27166554
4Al-Ramtha27139548
5Al-Salt27971134
6Al-Jazeera27871231
7Shabab Al-Ordon27781229
8Al-Baqa'a27771328
9Al-Ahli27591324
10Sama Al-Sarhan2713236
You're offline — data shown may be outdated